Region of Peel Club
Wednesday 20th November 2019
12:00 pm – 1:31 pm
Agenda
12:00 pm
Sergeant at Arms
3:00
0:00
12:03 pm
Toastmaster
leena
2:00
0:00
12:05 pm
Grammarian
JudyMc1
1:00
0:00
12:06 pm
Table Topics Master
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #11
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #12
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #13
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #14
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #15
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #16
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
12:26 pm
Timer
AshaH1
1:00
0:00
12:27 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
12:28 pm
Sergeant at Arms
1:00
0:00
12:29 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
12:30 pm
1st Evaluator
Judith D. McWhinney
1:00
0:00
12:31 pm
1st Speaker
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
12:38 pm
Toastmaster
leena
0:00
12:39 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
12:40 pm
2nd Evaluator
1:00
0:00
12:41 pm
2nd Speaker
Rosanna Bullock
7:00
8:00
9:00
0:00
12:50 pm
Toastmaster
leena
0:00
12:51 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
12:52 pm
3rd Evaluator
1:00
0:00
12:53 pm
3rd Speaker
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
1:00 pm
Toastmaster
leena
0:00
1:01 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
1:02 pm
Timer
AshaH1
1:00
0:00
1:03 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
1:04 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
1:05 pm
1st Evaluator
Judith D. McWhinney
1:00
2:00
3:00
0:00
1:08 pm
2nd Evaluator
1:00
2:00
3:00
0:00
1:11 pm
3rd Evaluator
1:00
2:00
3:00
0:00
1:14 pm
Toastmaster
leena
1:00
0:00
1:15 pm
Grammarian
JudyMc1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
1:17 pm
Timer
AshaH1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
1:19 pm
General Evaluator
AgnesD1
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
1:26 pm
Awards
0:00
Reserve Speaker
0:00
Attendance
AgnesD1, AshaH1, Ben Yee, ClaytonT1, Judith D. McWhinney, JudyMc1, leena, Leslie Benfield, reaamaraj, Rosanna Bullock, ShaunM1,  
Apologies received