Arthur Storer Toastmasters
Saturday, January 30th, 2021
10:15 am – 11:27 am America/Chicago
Agenda
10:15 am
Presiding Officer
stans1
0:00
10:17 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:21 am
WAG
JoyMer
1:00
0:00
10:22 am
Timer
Nicole Johns
1:00
0:00
10:23 am
Vote Counter
Steven Sigrest
1:00
0:00
10:24 am
Meeting Listener
Marcia Hudgens
1:00
0:00
10:25 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
1st Evaluator
Debi Sigrest
0:00
10:25 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:25 am
1st Speaker
Reed Stoddard
0:00
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
2nd Evaluator
moniquec
0:00
10:25 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:25 am
2nd Speaker
jefferym
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:32 am
3rd Evaluator
Donna Stefanov
0:00
10:32 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:32 am
3rd Speaker
adare3389
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:39 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:39 am
Timer
Nicole Johns
0:00
10:39 am
Vote Counter
Steven Sigrest
0:00
10:40 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:40 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:41 am
Table Topics Presenter
0:00
10:41 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
1:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:42 am
1st Table Topics Presenter
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:44 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
1:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:45 am
2nd Table Topics Presenter
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:47 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:48 am
3rd Table Topics Presenter
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:50 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
1:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:51 am
4th Table Topics Presenter
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:53 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:53 am
Timer
Nicole Johns
0:00
10:53 am
Vote Counter
Steven Sigrest
0:00
10:54 am
Table Topics Master
Reed Stoddard
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
10:54 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
10:54 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
10:54 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
10:54 am
1st Evaluator
Debi Sigrest
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
10:57 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
10:57 am
2nd Evaluator
moniquec
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
11:00 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
11:00 am
3rd Evaluator
Donna Stefanov
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
11:03 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
11:03 am
Timer
Nicole Johns
0:00
11:03 am
Vote Counter
Steven Sigrest
0:00
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
11:04 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
11:04 am
WAG
JoyMer
1:00
2:00
3:00
0:00
11:07 am
General Evaluator
stans1
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
11:10 am
General Evaluator
stans1
0:00
11:10 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
11:10 am
Meeting Listener
Marcia Hudgens
3:00
0:00
11:13 am
Vote Counter
Steven Sigrest
0:00
11:14 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
11:16 am
Toastmaster
Lisa Traugott
0:00
11:16 am
Presiding Officer
stans1
0:00
Presiding Officer
stans1
0:00
Presiding Officer
stans1
0:00
11:25 am
Vote Counter
Steven Sigrest
0:00
11:27 am
End of Meeting
0:00
Attendance
 
Apologies received