Chester County Toastmasters
Monday, April 26th, 2021
6:30 pm – 7:42 pm America/New_York
Agenda
6:30 pm
President
Bette Friedlander
0:00
6:31 pm
Invocator
cmp32
0:00
6:33 pm
President
Bette Friedlander
0:00
6:35 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
6:37 pm
Ah Counter
Barbara Duncan
0:00
6:38 pm
Grammarian/Word Master
philip123
0:00
Timer
JorgeO1
0:00
Video Monitor
Barbara Duncan
0:00
6:40 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
6:41 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
6:43 pm
1st Speaker
WVPat
4:00
5:00
6:00
0:00
6:49 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
6:50 pm
2nd Speaker
joanne01
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
6:57 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
6:58 pm
3rd Speaker
david909
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
7:05 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
7:05 pm
Timer
JorgeO1
0:00
7:06 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
7:07 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
7:07 pm
Table Topics Master
Bipin Chandriani
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
7:17 pm
Table Topics Master
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
7:17 pm
Timer
JorgeO1
0:00
7:18 pm
Table Topics Master
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
7:19 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
7:20 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
7:20 pm
1st Evaluator
brenda01
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
7:23 pm
2nd Evaluator
Jessica Gaudio
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
7:26 pm
3rd Evaluator
Michael Friedlander
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
7:29 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
7:29 pm
Timer
JorgeO1
0:00
7:30 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
7:31 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
7:32 pm
Ah Counter
Barbara Duncan
0:00
7:33 pm
Grammarian/Word Master
philip123
0:00
7:34 pm
General Evaluator
Bette Friedlander
0:00
7:35 pm
Toastmaster
Daljit Vudathala
0:00
7:36 pm
VP Membership
JorgeO1
0:00
7:38 pm
VP Education
Michael Friedlander
0:00
7:40 pm
President
Bette Friedlander
0:00
Attendance
 
Apologies received