Chester County Toastmasters
Monday, May 24th, 2021
6:30 pm – 8:16 pm America/New_York
Agenda
6:30 pm
President
Bette Friedlander
0:00
6:31 pm
Invocator
JorgeO1
0:00
6:33 pm
President
Bette Friedlander
0:00
6:35 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
6:37 pm
Ah Counter
cmp32
0:00
6:38 pm
Grammarian/Word Master
Barbara Duncan
0:00
Timer
matthew01
0:00
Video Monitor
cmp32
0:00
6:40 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
6:41 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
6:43 pm
1st Speaker
WVPat
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
6:50 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
6:51 pm
2nd Speaker
brenda01
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
6:58 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
6:59 pm
3rd Speaker
Michael Friedlander
20:00
30:00
40:00
0:00
7:39 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
7:39 pm
Timer
matthew01
0:00
7:40 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
7:41 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
7:41 pm
Table Topics Master
Bette Friedlander
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
7:51 pm
Table Topics Master
Bette Friedlander
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
7:51 pm
Timer
matthew01
0:00
7:52 pm
Table Topics Master
Bette Friedlander
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
7:53 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
7:54 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
7:54 pm
1st Evaluator
joanne01
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
7:57 pm
2nd Evaluator
Daljit Vudathala
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
8:00 pm
3rd Evaluator
Danie Qiu
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
8:03 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
8:03 pm
Timer
matthew01
0:00
8:04 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
8:05 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
8:06 pm
Ah Counter
cmp32
0:00
8:07 pm
Grammarian/Word Master
Barbara Duncan
0:00
8:08 pm
General Evaluator
Bipin Chandriani
0:00
8:09 pm
Toastmaster
david909
0:00
8:10 pm
VP Membership
JorgeO1
0:00
8:12 pm
VP Education
Michael Friedlander
0:00
8:14 pm
President
Bette Friedlander
0:00
Attendance
 
Apologies received